Pč | Sč | Jezdec | Kůň Plemeno/Pohlaví/Věk/Otec/Otec matky/Majitel |
Stáj |
1 | 135 | Štorkán Martin (D1267) | AZARRO (KD2434) SBS/3/7/Conquest van de Helle/ Zeus/N.V. Van de Helle |
|
2 | 152 | Kellnerová Anna (A1715) | TORLANDA (KCZE04) //// / |
|
3 | 11 | KRAK Adrián (00121) | DANDIE (07328) SVK TK/V/8/Denver 3612/ / Jana Veverková |
Skýcov Fotosvet V+V |
4 | 26 | FIŠEROVÁ Monika ml. (02730) | DANCOUER VH KEIZERSH (06375) BWP/V/10/Vancouer d`Auvray 175577/ / Monika Fišerová |
Rovinka Equistyle |
5 | 36 | JACKOVIČ Marcel (03960) | GRAZIA DE TUR (06463) Bayerischer/K/15/Alvero de Tur 0722995/ / Marcel Jackovič |
Kežmarok Riding Team |
6 | 54 | NOVOTNÝ Ján ml. (03331) | PORTORIKO (06054) Westfaler/V/13/Precioso 410858296/ / Jaroslava Novotná |
Abrahámovce Novotný |
7 | 15 | ŽÁK Michal (02133) | NASTASIA (06904) SVK TK/K/8/Corrado II 969 210328092/ / Polet s.r.o. Trebostovo |
Trebostovo Polet JS |
8 | 78 | CIBERE Radovan (00063) | LARES 1 (KG3642) SVKWB/3/6/Lordano/5021 Thurin/Ivana Hanáková |
Trebišov JK |
9 | 103 | NOSEK Andrej (02317) | CORINTHE B (08234) //// / Ivan Lexa |
Pezinok Alberi JK |
10 | 121 | MICHALKOVÁ Oľga (01221) | CLAUDIUS (06210) SVK TK/V/9/Papillon 2/ / ORTV Nitra |
Bohunice Ranč Palomino |
11 | 171 | PÁL František (00701) | BEASLIE (07434) KWPN/K/7/Lord Z 21 0031490/ / Marek Freyer |
Bratislava Tenzona |
12 | 3 | HATALOVÁ Táňa (04547) | DHARMA (06342) SVK TK/K/9/Texas 4513 s.v./ / Jozef Hatala |
Lipt. Sielnica Hippoclub |
13 | 145 | Gažíová Kristýna (G3179) | PHANTOM (KG3830) //// / |
|
14 | 151 | Zvára Ondřej (B1228) | GOLDIKA 1 (KG2467) CZEWB/2/13/Graf Czech/ Wendekreis/Hana Rechová |
|
15 | 45 | KNEZOVIČOVÁ Alexandra (05299) | SIBYLA (05432) Hannoveraner/K/12/Salute xx 060139191/ / Alexandra Knezovičová |
Šamorín Pegasus Monarch |
16 | 67 | PÁL Róbert (01657) | CAPRILUNE (08467) //// / |
Bratislava RPS Motion |
17 | 164 | Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | CARA 2 (KB4573) CZEWB/2/7/Catango Z/2782 Ballast/Olga Plachá |
|
18 | 6 | TOMKOVÁ Lenka (04168) | LETTY (06453) SVK TK/K/10/Texas 4513 s.v./ / Jozef Borčík |
Kysta JK Horst |
19 | 7 | IVANOVÁ Radoslava (03784) | DORÁDO (05235) SVK TK/V/12/Larson 3538 210080190/ / Jaroslav Ivan |
Boľkovce Zairin Dvor |
20 | 153 | Kellnerová Anna (A1715) | ZONNEDOEPTOLTIEN (KCZE03) //// / |
|
21 | 8 | TOMKO Patrik (01755) | LADY HANNOVER (08415) //// / |
Kysta JK Horst |
22 | 10 | CHUDÁ Patrícia (04143) | SAMUEL 4 (05795) CZE TK/V/10/Sahib Kubišta 2626/ / Ľuboš Chudý |
Považany Severný Vietor |
23 | 14 | MIHÁLIKOVÁ Veronika (05097) | QUINCI (07635) Oldenburger/K/8/Quinctius 330900194/ / Veronika Mihaliková |
Skýcov Fotosvet V+V |
24 | 16 | FEŤKOVÁ Barbora (00108) | LIMIT 2 (08472) //// / |
Trebostovo Polet JS |
25 | 17 | POKORNÝ Michal (01798) | BALOUBOY Z (07676) Zangersheide/V/9/Balougran Z 331331699/ / Zuzana Michalovová |
Stupava Dan-Club |
26 | 18 | MATEJKA Samuel (04749) | WAVO ALEXANDRA (07962) SVK TK/K/6/Lordano 1072/ / Rudolf Matejka |
Trebostovo Polet JS |
27 | 20 | KUBIŠ Miroslav (03880) | TAMARA SL (07047) Rheinlaender/K/8/Texas Boy SL 431991799/ / Miroslav Kubiš |
Trenčín Stallion |
28 | 39 | PRIBULA Milan (00703) | BABILON D. (07209) KWPN/V/7/Kojak 92.13620/ / Reitgroup |
Prešov Pribula |
29 | 40 | BORISOVÁ Lucia (02190) | BEAPOSTARA D (KSVK10) //// / |
Prešov Pribula |
30 | 43 | BREZOVIČOVÁ Jana (03200) | NEVERTS (05780) KWPN/V/18/Herannus 89.9257/ / Jana Brezovičová |
Bratislava Tatra JK |
31 | 49 | KUČEROVÁ Zuzana (01133) | MEIDLING. SOLITAIRE (07759) AUT TK/K/8/Master 3747 94.3719/ / Zuzana Kučerová |
Šamorín K.M.D. |
32 | 50 | MIKOVÁ Dominika (03782) | AVATAR ANTONIUS (07586) Malopolské/V/13/Sir Laryks 006540001491/ / Mgr.Janka Miková |
Sl. Ľupča Kamenný Ranč |
33 | 52 | SIVÁKOVÁ Petra (02482) | NITS VULKÁN (06129) CZE TK/V/9/Vulkán 2705/ / Ing. Petra Siváková |
Bratislava R.S.Team |
34 | 53 | LAUKOVÁ Diana (00760) | KISSING DREAMKO (06651) SVK TK/V/8/Balast 3531 s.v./ / Walter Ulan |
Bratislava Slovan |
35 | 56 | JARABICA Peter (00773) | SHS QUIDOMAR (07809) AUT WB/V/11/Quidam de Revel/ / Sára Urbanová |
Trnava Les Amis |
36 | 61 | SOPKOVIČ Robert (00850) | WANDA (07506) Holsteiner/K/7/Casiro 000047802/ / Agronofa |
Vrbov NSR Horse M. |
37 | 63 | PETROVOVÁ Alexandra (01271) | CAMELOT (07009) Holsteiner/V/10/Coronado 210001890/ / JK Mackovjak SNV |
Vrbov NSR Horse M. |
38 | 82 | NAŠTICKÝ Viliam ml. (00024) | LACARO (08374) /V/// / Michaela Švecová |
Bratislava Ippico Dunaj |
39 | 86 | ČÍKOVÁ Paulína (04904) | BOJAK D.L. (07316) KWPN/V/7/Kojak 92.13620/ / Pavlína Čiková |
Pezinok Agroforest IRI |
40 | 88 | FLAKOVÁ Kristína (02366) | RED ROSE (LC 2) (07528) SVK TK Lovis Corint-2/K/6/Lovis Corint 3637/ / NŽ Topoľčianky |
Topoľčianky NŽ |
41 | 90 | GEHRIOVÁ Sarah (04299) | POMPID (07227) SVK TK/V/7/Pompey 4550 0013126/93/ / Gehriová |
Bratislava Slávia |
42 | 93 | KISKOVÁ Alexandra (04030) | NERON DU PLESSIS (06299) SF/V/12/Rosire/ / TGI spol. s r.o. |
Poprad Alexandra JK |
43 | 95 | TKÁČOVÁ Andrea (00549) | LOOK AT ME (05165) Sachsen-Anhaltiner/V/12/Levisto 210094497/ / Webfork a.s. |
Bratislava R.S.Team |
44 | 97 | KRIVJANSKÝ Juraj (00418) | CAPITAL CROFT (07830) SVK TK/V/6/Condor 3664 000302702/ / Andrea Tkáčová |
Bratislava R.S.Team |
45 | 100 | KUBIŠOVÁ Henrieta (02359) | HAZARD 2 (05985) CZE TK/Ž/10/Catango Z 814/ / Autodoprava Ľubomír Kubiš |
Trnava Kubiš JK |
46 | 102 | GENČÍK Alex-Martin (00027) | DURANKA (07776) CZE TK/K/6/Federweisser 2906/ / Vítkovské stajne |
Vítkovce Vítkovské stajne |
47 | 118 | LAMOŠOVÁ Barbora (04020) | ALDO C (08326) //// / |
Žilina OVER JK |
48 | 141 | SUKDOLÁKOVÁ Nikola (04750) | MARCO 2 (07551) CZE TK/V/10/Catango Z 814 21000289/ / Roman Sukdolák |
Bratislava R.S.Team |
49 | 159 | STABER Christine (J0007) | LAS VEGAS CL (KAUT02) //// / |
|
50 | 169 | KOVALOVSKÁ Helga (00256) | MUSTAFA (07492) SVK TK/V/6/Przedswit svrženský-2 271/ / Helga Kovalovská |
Bratislava Ouzkých Ranč |
51 | 136 | Štorkán Martin (D1267) | DEISTER (PMART) //// / |
|
52 | 13 | KRAK Adrián (00121) | DOLINA (06182) SVK TK/K/9/Denver 3612/ / Jana Veverková |
Skýcov Fotosvet V+V |
53 | 27 | FIŠEROVÁ Monika ml. (02730) | OHIO D`ONYX (07996) Teplokrvník/V/11/Iowa (NED)/ / Monika Fišerová |
Rovinka Equistyle |
54 | 37 | JACKOVIČ Marcel (03960) | BRAVE (05591) SVK TK/V/11/Barón 4491 s.v./ / Mário Jackovič |
Kežmarok Riding Team |
55 | 55 | NOVOTNÝ Ján ml. (03331) | VALMOUT FEIVEL (06828) SVK TK/V/8/Feivell Fynn 362641171549/ / MVDr.Ján Novotný |
Abrahámovce Novotný |
56 | 76 | ŽÁK Michal (02133) | BLONDEE (06586) Oldenburger/K/8/Corrado II 210328092/ / Mgr. Anna Dibdiaková |
Trebostovo Polet JS |
57 | 79 | CIBERE Radovan (00063) | GRANDIS VAN'T H (KC2446) BWP/3/7/Grandeur/5153 Nabab de Reve/Karel Boonen |
Trebišov JK |
58 | 104 | NOSEK Andrej (02317) | MAESTOSO XII-4 (06712) Lipicán/K/11/Maestoso XII 5/ / Marta Čermanová |
Pezinok Alberi JK |
59 | 122 | MICHALKOVÁ Oľga (01221) | ROSANNA (07823) SVK TK/K/5/Caesar VD Helle 210 3676/ / Ing.Viktor Karel |
Bohunice Ranč Palomino |
60 | 172 | PÁL František (00701) | SALVATORE VON WEICH. (06782) AUT TK/V/8/Santander-H 330915693/ / Tenzona Bratislava |
Bratislava Tenzona |